RBI Assistant prelims and mains cutoff 2016

http://gsc-research.de/gsc/research/hv_berichte/detailansicht/index.html?tx_ttnews[tt_news]=77015 ig trading platform demo Selection for RBI Assistant is done in two phases i.e. Preliminary and Main examination.

We bring to you cutoffs of prelims and mains of RBI assistant 2016 exam.
You can check the cutoff in your category and prepare accordingly.

mujeres solteras guayaquil

http://mhs.se/intra_modul_info.php?id=243 http://talentgallery.se/?kopse=F%C3%B6r-Viagra-120-mg-ingen-recept&3c6=22
RBI Assistant 2016 Prelims Cutoff Marks:

watch
OfficeSCSTOBCGEN
Ahmedabad51.2568.0073.75
Bengaluru62.558.7568.0071.75
Bhopal68.553.2574.2577.75
Bhubaneshwar66.557.2579.75
Chandigarh67.0073.7581.50
Chennai70.2576.2578.25
Guwahati68.0057.5070.2572.50
Hyderabad73.7570.0078.0081.50
Jaipur69.0062.2576.0080.50
Jammu66.7550.7562.7576.00
Kanpur & Lucknow67.2563.0073.5079.75
Kolkata68.2572.7580.75
Mumbai63.7547.5066.0070.25
Nagpur68.0071.75
New Delhi70.0073.2581.00
Patna68.0065.2575.5080.25
Thiruvananthapuram & Kochi68.7577.7581.00

buy Lyrica usa aucune rencontre n'arrive par hasard RBI Assistant 2016 Mains Cut Off:

CategoryReasoningEnglish LanguageNumerical AbilityComputer KnowledgeGeneral Awareness
SC/ST/SC.EXS/ST.EXS/All PWD11.0011.0011.0011.0011.00
OBC/OBC-EXS12.0012.0012.0012.0012.00
GENERAL/GEN-EXS14.0014.0014.0014.0014.00

Leave a Reply

see url You must be logged in to post a comment.

error: Content is protected !!